U21

Torwart

Michele Cordi

Michele Cordi

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Luis Hillemeier

Luis Hillemeier

Letzter Verein
TuRa Elsen

Abwehr

Dacain Baraza

Dacain Baraza

Letzter Verein
Wuppertaler SV
Luka Driller

Luka Driller

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt 08
Malte Kaiser

Malte Kaiser

Letzter Verein
VfL Bochum
Arber Mustafa

Arber Mustafa

Letzter Verein
Arminia Bielefeld
Jesse Edem Tugbenyo

Jesse Edem Tugbenyo

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt
Sebastian Woitzyk

Sebastian Woitzyk

Letzter Verein
BV Bad Lippspringe

Mittelfeld

John Conor Agnew

John Conor Agnew

Letzter Verein
TuS Ennepetal
Dominik Bilogrevic

Dominik Bilogrevic

Letzter Verein
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lukas  Gockel

Lukas Gockel

Letzter Verein
SC Neheim
Aram Kahraman

Aram Kahraman

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Mustafa Muharemovic

Mustafa Muharemovic

Letzter Verein
FC Zürich
Fatih Ufuk

Fatih Ufuk

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt
Phil Sieben

Phil Sieben

Letzter Verein
FC Schalke 04
Ioannis Tsingos

Ioannis Tsingos

Letzter Verein
Panathinaikos Athen
Massih Wassey

Massih Wassey

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Hapsuno Yildiz

Hapsuno Yildiz

Letzter Verein
Arminia Bielefeld

Sturm

Ken Czok

Ken Czok

Letzter Verein
RW Bentfeld
Drilon Demaj

Drilon Demaj

Letzter Verein
BV Cloppenburg
Hendrik Mittelstädt

Hendrik Mittelstädt

Letzter Verein
Eintracht Braunschweig
Ivan  Paradzik

Ivan Paradzik

Letzter Verein
FC Iserlohn

Trainer

Michél Kniat

Michél Kniat

Trainer

Daniel Jara Cortina

Daniel Jara Cortina

Co-Trainer

Milos Mandic

Milos Mandic

Torwart-Trainer

Thorsten Koch

Thorsten Koch

Athletik-Trainer

Funktionsteam

Johanna  Herrmann

Johanna Herrmann

Mentee-Physiotherapie

Christoph Hachmeier

Christoph Hachmeier

Betreuer

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Liga | 06 Sonntag | 15.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster -:-

Nächstes Spiel

Liga | 07 Sonntag | 22.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
RSV Meinerzhagen
SZ Breite Bruch -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Freundschaft Samstag | 06.07.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rosendahl 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 10.07.2019 | 19.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SCV Neuenbeken
TNLZ 2:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 21.07.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Haltern
TNLZ 0:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Freitag | 26.07.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
BV Bad Lippspringe
-
SC Paderborn 07
Borchen 0:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 31.07.2019 | 16.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Al Shabab FC
TNLZ 1:7 (0:4)
Freundschaft Samstag | 03.08.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:1)
Liga | 01 Sonntag | 11.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
ASC 09 Dortmund
SZ Breite Bruch 1:2 (0:2)
Liga | 02 Sonntag | 18.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Westfalia Herne
-
SC Paderborn 07
Herne 0:1 (0:0)
Liga | 03 Sonntag | 25.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Gütersloh
SZ Breite Bruch 5:3 (2:1)
Liga | 04 Sonntag | 01.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
-
SC Paderborn 07
Holzwickede 1:1 (0:1)
Liga | 05 Sonntag | 08.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSG Sprockhövel
SZ Breite Bruch 0:1 (0:0)
Liga | 06 Sonntag | 15.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster -:-
Liga | 07 Sonntag | 22.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
RSV Meinerzhagen
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 08 Sonntag | 29.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheine -:-
Liga | 09 Sonntag | 06.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Erndtebrück
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 10 Sonntag | 13.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ennepetal -:-
Liga | 11 Sonntag | 20.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 12 Sonntag | 27.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm -:-
Liga | 13 Sonntag | 03.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hammer SpVg
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 14 Sonntag | 10.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen -:-
Liga | 15 Sonntag | 17.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 16 Sonntag | 01.12.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Wiedenbrück
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 17 Sonntag | 08.12.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SV Schermbeck 1912
-
SC Paderborn 07
Schermbeck -:-
Liga | 18 Sonntag | 15.12.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
ASC 09 Dortmund
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund -:-
Liga | 19 Sonntag | 09.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Westfalia Herne
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 20 Sonntag | 16.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
FC Gütersloh
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gütersloh -:-
Liga | 21 Sonntag | 01.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holzwickeder SC
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 22 Sonntag | 08.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel
-
SC Paderborn 07
Sprockhövel -:-
Liga | 23 Sonntag | 15.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Preußen Münster
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 24 Sonntag | 22.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Meinerzhagen -:-
Liga | 25 Sonntag | 29.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 26 Sonntag | 05.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Erndtebrück -:-
Liga | 27 Donnerstag | 09.04.2020 | 19.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Ennepetal
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 28 Montag | 13.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ahlen -:-
Liga | 29 Sonntag | 19.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 30 Sonntag | 26.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm -:-
Liga | 31 Sonntag | 03.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 32 Sonntag | 10.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen -:-
Liga | 33 Sonntag | 17.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheda-Wiedenbrück -:-
Liga | 34 Sonntag | 24.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Schermbeck 1912
SZ Breite Bruch -:-