U21

Torwart

Till Brinkmann

Till Brinkmann

Letzter Verein
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Michele Cordi

Michele Cordi

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Luis Hillemeier

Luis Hillemeier

Letzter Verein
TuRa Elsen

Abwehr

Dacain Baraza

Dacain Baraza

Letzter Verein
Wuppertaler SV
Dominic Minz

Dominic Minz

Letzter Verein
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth U23
Justin Reineke

Justin Reineke

Letzter Verein
Delbrücker SC
Luka Driller

Luka Driller

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt 08
Philimon Tawiah

Philimon Tawiah

Letzter Verein
Tudu Mighty Jets
Arber Mustafa

Arber Mustafa

Letzter Verein
Arminia Bielefeld
Jesse Edem Tugbenyo

Jesse Edem Tugbenyo

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt
Sebastian Woitzyk

Sebastian Woitzyk

Letzter Verein
BV Bad Lippspringe

Mittelfeld

John Conor Agnew

John Conor Agnew

Letzter Verein
TuS Ennepetal
Aram Kahraman

Aram Kahraman

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Mustafa Muharemovic

Mustafa Muharemovic

Letzter Verein
FC Zürich
Fatih Ufuk

Fatih Ufuk

Letzter Verein
SV Lippstadt
Phil Sieben

Phil Sieben

Letzter Verein
FC Schalke 04
Ioannis Tsingos

Ioannis Tsingos

Letzter Verein
Panathinaikos Athen
Massih Wassey

Massih Wassey

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund

Sturm

Ken Czok

Ken Czok

Letzter Verein
RW Bentfeld
Drilon Demaj

Drilon Demaj

Letzter Verein
BV Cloppenburg
Hendrik Mittelstädt

Hendrik Mittelstädt

Letzter Verein
Eintracht Braunschweig
Ivan  Paradzik

Ivan Paradzik

Letzter Verein
FC Iserlohn
Emro Curic

Emro Curic

Letzter Verein
VfL Osnabrück

Trainer

Michél Kniat

Michél Kniat

Trainer

Daniel Jara Cortina

Daniel Jara Cortina

Co-Trainer

Milos Mandic

Milos Mandic

Torwart-Trainer

Thorsten Koch

Thorsten Koch

Athletik-Trainer

Funktionsteam

Christoph Hachmeier

Christoph Hachmeier

Betreuer

Johanna  Herrmann

Johanna Herrmann

Mentee-Physiotherapie

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Test Freitag | 21.02.2020 | 20.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
5:1 (1:0)

Nächstes Spiel

Liga | 21 Sonntag | 01.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holzwickeder SC
TNLZ -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Test Samstag | 06.07.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rosendahl 0:1 (0:0)
Test Mittwoch | 10.07.2019 | 19.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SCV Neuenbeken
TNLZ 2:0 (0:0)
Test Sonntag | 21.07.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Haltern
TNLZ 0:1 (0:1)
Test Freitag | 26.07.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
BV Bad Lippspringe
-
SC Paderborn 07
Borchen 0:2 (0:0)
Test Mittwoch | 31.07.2019 | 16.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Al Shabab FC
TNLZ 1:7 (0:4)
Test Samstag | 03.08.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:1)
Liga | 01 Sonntag | 11.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
ASC 09 Dortmund
SZ Breite Bruch 1:2 (0:2)
Liga | 02 Sonntag | 18.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Westfalia Herne
-
SC Paderborn 07
Herne 0:1 (0:0)
Liga | 03 Sonntag | 25.08.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Gütersloh
SZ Breite Bruch 5:3 (2:1)
Liga | 04 Sonntag | 01.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
-
SC Paderborn 07
Holzwickede 1:1 (0:1)
Liga | 05 Sonntag | 08.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSG Sprockhövel
SZ Breite Bruch 0:1 (0:0)
Liga | 06 Sonntag | 15.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster 3:2 (0:2)
Liga | 07 Sonntag | 22.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
RSV Meinerzhagen
SZ Breite Bruch 4:1 (1:1)
Liga | 08 Sonntag | 29.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheine 2:3 (1:3)
Liga | 09 Donnerstag | 03.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Erndtebrück
SZ Breite Bruch 2:0 (2:0)
Test Montag | 07.10.2019 | 19.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Canadian Army
TNLZ 6:2 (4:1)
Liga | 10 Sonntag | 13.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ennepetal 3:1 (1:0)
Liga | 11 Sonntag | 20.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
SZ Breite Bruch 1:2 (1:1)
Liga | 12 Freitag | 25.10.2019 | 19.30 Uhr
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm 4:0 (2:0)
Liga | 13 Sonntag | 03.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hammer SpVg
SZ Breite Bruch 4:2 (3:1)
Liga | 14 Sonntag | 10.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen 4:0 (0:0)
Liga | 15 Sonntag | 17.11.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
SZ Breite Bruch 1:1 (1:1)
Liga | 16 Sonntag | 01.12.2019 | 13.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Wiedenbrück
SZ Breite Bruch 5:0 (3:0)
Liga | 17 Sonntag | 08.12.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
SV Schermbeck 1912
-
SC Paderborn 07
Schermbeck 2:1 (0:0)
Liga | 18 Sonntag | 15.12.2019 | 14.30 Uhr
ASC 09 Dortmund
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
Test Samstag | 11.01.2020 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
TNLZ 1:0 (0:0)
Test Samstag | 18.01.2020 | 12.00 Uhr
Hannover 96
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
Test Samstag | 25.01.2020 | 16.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
ASC 09 Dortmund
TNLZ 1:0 (1:0)
Test Samstag | 01.02.2020 | 13.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
TNLZ 0:0 (0:0)
Liga | 19 Samstag | 08.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Westfalia Herne
TNLZ 1:1 (1:0)
Liga | 20 Freitag | 14.02.2020 | 19.30 Uhr
FC Gütersloh
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gütersloh 1:1 (0:1)
Test Freitag | 21.02.2020 | 20.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
5:1 (1:0)
Liga | 21 Sonntag | 01.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holzwickeder SC
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 22 Sonntag | 08.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel
-
SC Paderborn 07
Sprockhövel -:-
Liga | 23 Sonntag | 15.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Preußen Münster
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 24 Sonntag | 22.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Meinerzhagen -:-
Liga | 25 Sonntag | 29.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 26 Sonntag | 05.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Erndtebrück -:-
Liga | 27 Donnerstag | 09.04.2020 | 19.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Ennepetal
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 28 Montag | 13.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ahlen -:-
Liga | 29 Sonntag | 19.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 30 Sonntag | 26.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm -:-
Liga | 31 Sonntag | 03.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SZ Breite Bruch -:-
Liga | 32 Sonntag | 10.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen -:-
Liga | 33 Sonntag | 17.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheda-Wiedenbrück -:-
Liga | 34 Sonntag | 24.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Schermbeck 1912
SZ Breite Bruch -:-