U13

Torwart

Jannik Braak

Murat Uysal

Spieler

Jeffrey Agyepong

Jannis Seiler

Cihan Agirayak

Hüseyin Emre Yilan

Christian Siepler

Henri Saur

Frederik Schmidt

Claudio Bettoni Katunda

Artjom Dubin

Jan Olschewski

Henri Küsting

Jan Peters

Ermal Krasniqi

Julien Landi

Sammy Petrachi

Bellal Afghanyar

Trainer

Markus Krampe

Co-Trainer

Fabian Nickel

Torwart-Trainer

Marvin Fenske

Athletik-Trainer

Andreas Herbstreit

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Liga | 08 Samstag | 16.11.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gelesenkirchen -:-

Nächstes Spiel

Pokal | Finale Samstag | 23.11.2019 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Heide Paderborn
Benhausen -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Freundschaft Samstag | 06.07.2019 | 12.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Lippstadt 08
TNLZ 3:5 (2:3)
Freundschaft Dienstag | 09.07.2019 | 17.30 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
Steinhagen 9:1 (2:1)
Freundschaft Samstag | 10.08.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
JFV Calenberger Land
-
SC Paderborn 07
Barsinghausen 4:1 (2:0)
Freundschaft Samstag | 17.08.2019 | 13.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
TNLZ 2:4 (2:1)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 18.08.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TNLZ 2:1 (2:1)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 28.08.2019 | 17.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Stützpunkt Paderborn
Goerdeler-Gymnasium 7:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 01.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hammer SpVg
TNLZ 2:1 (1:1)
Pokal | 1. Runde Dienstag | 03.09.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
TuS Egge Schwaney
-
SC Paderborn 07
Altenbeken 0:9 (0:4)
Liga | 01 Samstag | 07.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
TNLZ 1:5 (1:2)
Liga | 02 Samstag | 14.09.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bochum 8:1 (4:0)
Pokal | 2. Runde Donnerstag | 19.09.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
SV Marienloh
-
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn 0:6 (0:1)
Liga | 03 Samstag | 21.09.2019 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
TNLZ 0:3 (0:2)
Liga | 04 Samstag | 28.09.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
Borussia M'gladbach
-
SC Paderborn 07
Mönchengladbach 5:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 29.09.2019 | 15.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Bonner SC
TNLZ 4:6 (3:4)
Liga | 10 Donnerstag | 03.10.2019 | 13.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TNLZ 3:7 (2:6)
Liga | 05 Samstag | 05.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
TNLZ 1:5 (1:3)
Pokal | Viertelfinale Dienstag | 08.10.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
JSG Bentfeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
Delbrück 0:11 (0:5)
Freundschaft Samstag | 26.10.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Spvg 20 Brakel
TNLZ 8:1 (2:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 27.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
Goerdeler-Gymnasium 3:2 (1:2)
Liga | 06 Samstag | 02.11.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Duisburg 6:3 (3:3)
Pokal | Halbfinale Dienstag | 05.11.2019 | 17.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Delbrücker SC
TNLZ 2:4 (1:1)
Liga | 07 Samstag | 09.11.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Köln
TNLZ 0:5 (0:4)
Liga | 08 Samstag | 16.11.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gelesenkirchen -:-
Pokal | Finale Samstag | 23.11.2019 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Heide Paderborn
Benhausen -:-
Liga | 09 Samstag | 23.11.2019 | 12.00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SC Paderborn 07
Düsseldorf -:-
Liga | 11 Samstag | 07.12.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Oberhausen -:-
Turnier Sonntag | 08.12.2019 | noch nicht terminiert
D-Junioren Kreishallenmeisterschaft - Vorrunde
-
SC Paderborn 07
Steinhausen -:-
Liga | 12 Samstag | 14.03.2020 | 14.45 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bielefeld -:-
Liga | 13 Samstag | 21.03.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Bochum 1848
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 14 Samstag | 28.03.2020 | 13.00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund -:-
Liga | 15 Samstag | 25.04.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach -:-
Liga | 16 Samstag | 02.05.2020 | 12.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Essen -:-
Liga | 17 Samstag | 09.05.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
MSV Duisburg
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 18 Sonntag | 17.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
-
SC Paderborn 07
Köln -:-
Liga | 19 Samstag | 23.05.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Schalke 04
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 20 Samstag | 06.06.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 21 Sonntag | 14.06.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Leverkusen -:-
Liga | 22 Samstag | 20.06.2020 | 12.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
TNLZ -:-