U19

Torwart

Hannes Daniel Kramp

Hannes Daniel Kramp

Letzter Verein
DFI Bad Aibling
Moritz Schunke

Moritz Schunke

Letzter Verein
KSV Hessen Kassel

Abwehr

Ilhan Kizilhan

Ilhan Kizilhan

Letzter Verein
Hannover 96
Justus Meier

Justus Meier

Letzter Verein
Hövelhofer SV

Johannes Müller

Letzter Verein
KSV Hessen Kassel
Wesley  Heimann

Wesley Heimann

Letzter Verein
BV Bad Lippspringe
Stefan Brand

Stefan Brand

Letzter Verein
TSV Wewer

Martin Gyameshie

Letzter Verein
FC Schalke 04
Daniel Grgic

Daniel Grgic

Letzter Verein
FC Schalke 04
Justus Henke

Justus Henke

Letzter Verein
Delbrücker SC
Kenric Nitzsche

Kenric Nitzsche

Letzter Verein
SpVg. Brakel

Mittelfeld

Mert Yilmaz

Mert Yilmaz

Letzter Verein
SV Holzminden
Luca Kerkemeyer

Luca Kerkemeyer

Letzter Verein
Delbrücker SC
Adrian Oeynhausen

Adrian Oeynhausen

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Yusuf Özturk

Yusuf Özturk

Letzter Verein
SC Preußen Münster
Reto Bechtel

Reto Bechtel

Letzter Verein
VfL Theesen
Florian Wendt

Florian Wendt

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund
Haris Ljatifi

Haris Ljatifi

Letzter Verein
VFL Bochum
Martin Ens

Martin Ens

Letzter Verein
SV Heide Paderborn
Wladimir Wagner

Wladimir Wagner

Letzter Verein
Borussia Dortmund

Sturm

Can Gürek

Can Gürek

Letzter Verein
JFV Calenberger Land
Luis  Ortmann

Luis Ortmann

Letzter Verein
SpVg Brakel
Yasin Sensu

Yasin Sensu

Letzter Verein
RSV Barntrup

Trainer

Bernd Wiesner

Bernd Wiesner

Trainer

Dustin Hamel

Co-Trainer

Almin Omeragic

Almin Omeragic

Torwart-Trainer

Lars Linden

Athletik-Trainer

Funktionsteam

Inga Freund

Inga Freund

Mentee-Physiotherapie

Oliver Bille

Oliver Bille

Betreuer

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Liga | 06 Sonntag | 13.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Verl
-
SC Paderborn 07
Verl 0:1 (0:0)

Nächstes Spiel

Freundschaft Samstag | 26.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Delbrücker SC
TNLZ -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Freundschaft Mittwoch | 10.07.2019 | 19.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Spvg 20 Brakel
TNLZ 4:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 04.08.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
JFV Calenberger Land
-
SC Paderborn 07
Barsinghausen 2:3 (0:1)
Freundschaft Samstag | 10.08.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Osnabrück
TNLZ 2:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 11.08.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
KSV Hessen Kassel
-
SC Paderborn 07
Kassel 2:2 (2:2)
Freundschaft Samstag | 17.08.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Tuspo Surheide
TNLZ 5:3 (3:1)
Freundschaft Donnerstag | 22.08.2019 | 19.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SF DJK Mastbruch
TNLZ 2:4 (1:3)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 28.08.2019 | 19.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Verl
TNLZ 4:1 (2:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 01.09.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Fortuna Köln
-
SC Paderborn 07
Köln 2:4 (1:3)
Liga | 01 Sonntag | 08.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSG Sprockhövel
TNLZ 7:0 (3:0)
Liga | 02 Sonntag | 15.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Soest
-
SC Paderborn 07
Soest 2:5 (1:1)
Pokal | 2. Runde Mittwoch | 18.09.2019 | 19.00 Uhr
Hövelhofer SV
-
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn 0:30 (0:13)
Liga | 03 Sonntag | 22.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
TNLZ 5:4 (2:0)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 25.09.2019 | 19.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Heide Paderborn
TNLZ 2:1 (0:1)
Liga | 04 Sonntag | 29.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm 1:3 (0:1)
Freundschaft Donnerstag | 03.10.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
TSG Wieseck
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gießen 3:1 (2:1)
Liga | 05 Sonntag | 06.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
TNLZ 3:1 (0:1)
Pokal | Viertelfinale Montag | 07.10.2019 | 19.00 Uhr
JSG Schwaney/Egge
-
SC Paderborn 07
Altenbeken 0:3 (0:3)
Liga | 06 Sonntag | 13.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Verl
-
SC Paderborn 07
Verl 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Samstag | 26.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Delbrücker SC
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 07 Sonntag | 03.11.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Gievenbeck
TNLZ -:-
Pokal | Halbfinale Mittwoch | 06.11.2019 | 19.00 Uhr
SV Heide Paderborn
-
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn -:-
Liga | 08 Sonntag | 10.11.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt 08
-
SC Paderborn 07
Lippstadt -:-
Liga | 09 Sonntag | 01.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund -:-
Liga | 10 Sonntag | 08.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 11 Sonntag | 15.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund -:-
Freundschaft Sonntag | 12.01.2020 | 13.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Viktoria Köln
TNLZ -:-
Freundschaft Samstag | 01.02.2020 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SuS Westenholz
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 12 Sonntag | 09.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel
-
SC Paderborn 07
Sprockhövel -:-
Liga | 13 Sonntag | 16.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Westfalia Soest
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 14 Sonntag | 01.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen -:-
Liga | 15 Sonntag | 08.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hammer SpVg
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 16 Sonntag | 15.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ahlen -:-
Liga | 17 Sonntag | 22.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Verl
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 18 Sonntag | 26.04.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
1. FC Gievenbeck
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster -:-
Liga | 19 Sonntag | 03.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Lippstadt 08
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 20 Sonntag | 10.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 21 Sonntag | 17.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rödinghausen -:-
Liga | 22 Sonntag | 24.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hombrucher SV
TNLZ -:-