U15

Torwart

Marten Brink

Philipp Hildesheim

Melvin Poms

Spieler

Erik Kerner

Altin Ebibi

Felix Brinkmann

Agah Bera Gür

Philip Brown

Radolf Weber

Dennis Vazemiller

Lukas Kott

Marios Aliprasitis

Justin Faltyn

Marlon Becker

Emirhan Delifer

Mubin Bakteari

Lukas Wißmann

Moritz Peters

Benard Imeri

Lukas Reipöhler

Max Reilmann

Jeremy Franz

Lasse Jürgens

Tamim Shifai

Trainer

Robin Trost

Co-Trainer

Alexander Brinschwitz

Torwart-Trainer

Fynn Müller

Athletik-Trainer

Andreas Herbstreit

Betreuer

Dirk Gundlach

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Liga | 06 Samstag | 12.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
VfL Theesen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Theesen 2:2 (1:1)

Nächstes Spiel

Pokal | Viertelfinale Dienstag | 29.10.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
JSG Westenholz
-
SC Paderborn 07
Delbrück -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Turnier Samstag | 10.08.2019 | 10.00 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
-
SC Paderborn 07
Geseke 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Donnerstag | 15.08.2019 | 18.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SVE Jerxen-Orbke
TNLZ 9:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 21.08.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Mönchengladbach
TNLZ 5:3 (3:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 25.08.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Delbrücker SC
Goerdeler-Gymnasium 8:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Samstag | 31.08.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bochum 4:4 (1:2)
Pokal | 01. Runde Dienstag | 03.09.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn 0:19 (0:3)
Liga | 01 Samstag | 07.09.2019 | 13.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
TNLZ 2:1 (0:0)
Liga | 02 Samstag | 14.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rödinghausen 3:1 (1:1)
Pokal | 02. Runde Dienstag | 17.09.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
SV Marienloh
-
SC Paderborn 07
SZ Breite Bruch 0:10 (0:5)
Liga | 03 Samstag | 21.09.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
TNLZ 3:1 (2:0)
Liga | 04 Samstag | 28.09.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
-
SC Paderborn 07
Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
Liga | 05 Samstag | 05.10.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hammer SpVg
TNLZ 4:0 (3:0)
Liga | 06 Samstag | 12.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
VfL Theesen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Theesen 2:2 (1:1)
Pokal | Viertelfinale Dienstag | 29.10.2019 | 18.30 Uhr
JSG Westenholz
-
SC Paderborn 07
Delbrück -:-
Liga | 07 Samstag | 02.11.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfB Waltrop
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 08 Samstag | 09.11.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SV Lippstadt 08
-
SC Paderborn 07
Lippstadt -:-
Liga | 09 Samstag | 30.11.2019 | 14.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Wiedenbrück
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 10 Samstag | 07.12.2019 | 16.15 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bielefeld -:-
Liga | 11 Samstag | 14.12.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Iserlohn 46/49
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 12 Samstag | 08.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
SC Paderborn 07
Wattenscheid -:-
Liga | 13 Samstag | 15.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 14 Samstag | 29.02.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Siegen -:-
Liga | 15 Samstag | 07.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 16 Samstag | 14.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hamm -:-
Liga | 17 Samstag | 21.03.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Theesen
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 18 Samstag | 25.04.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
VfB Waltrop
-
SC Paderborn 07
Waltrop -:-
Liga | 19 Samstag | 02.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Lippstadt 08
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 20 Samstag | 09.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Wiedenbrück -:-
Liga | 21 Samstag | 16.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 22 Samstag | 23.05.2020 | 15.00 Uhr
FC Iserlohn 46/49
-
SC Paderborn 07
Iserlohn -:-