U16

Torwart

Nils Laubinger

Nico Willeke

Spieler

Alex De Nittis

Jasen Aziza

Luca Schober

Paiwand Youssef

Linus Horey

Özgür Koz

Hannes Lake

Moritz Baum

Mathis Grothe

Alexander Bender

Moritz Wegener

Leon Kramer

Carl Lorenz Romberg

Nils Presber

Kevin Matulin

Marlon Neesen

Joel Vega Zambrano

Shaun Lewis Woodcock

Kevin Krumme

Nico Baumann

Riko Landwehr

Trainer

Thomas Bertels

Co-Trainer

Thomas Rath

Torwart-Trainer

Fynn Müller

Athletik-Trainer

Andreas Herbstreit

Mentee-Physiotherapie

Ann Christin Bessert

Betreuer

Ralf Beine

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Turnier Sonntag | 12.01.2020 | noch nicht terminiert
B-Junioren Kreishallenmeisterschaft - Vorrunde
-
SC Paderborn 07
Espeln 0:0 (0:0)

Nächstes Spiel

Freundschaft Sonntag | 19.01.2020 | 12.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
MSV Duisburg
TNLZ -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Freundschaft Samstag | 06.07.2019 | 14.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Wiedenbrück
TNLZ 14:0 (6:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 04.08.2019 | 11.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfB 1905 Marburg
TNLZ 3:2 (1:1)
Turnier Samstag | 10.08.2019 | 12.15 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
-
SC Paderborn 07
Detmold 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Mittwoch | 14.08.2019 | 13.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
-
SC Paderborn 07
Gelsenkirchen 5:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 18.08.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SVE Jerxen-Orbke
TNLZ 1:4 (1:1)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 25.08.2019 | 12.15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
TNLZ 5:0 (3:0)
Freundschaft Samstag | 31.08.2019 | 10.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hombrucher SV
TNLZ 1:4 (1:2)
Liga | 01 Sonntag | 08.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
Liga | 02 Sonntag | 15.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Delbrücker SC
TNLZ 3:2 (0:0)
Liga | 03 Freitag | 20.09.2019 | 19.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Theesen
TNLZ 2:1 (1:1)
Liga | 04 Sonntag | 29.09.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
TNLZ 5:1 (2:0)
Liga | 05 Sonntag | 06.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Greven 09
-
SC Paderborn 07
Greven 3:5 (1:3)
Liga | 06 Sonntag | 13.10.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
1. FC Gievenbeck
TNLZ 2:5 (1:4)
Freundschaft Freitag | 25.10.2019 | 15.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SG Massen
TNLZ 20:0 (4:0)
Freundschaft Samstag | 26.10.2019 | 17.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
JSG Gudensberg/Edermünde
TNLZ 6:0 (4:0)
Liga | 07 Sonntag | 03.11.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
Spvg 20 Brakel
-
SC Paderborn 07
Brakel 1:1 (1:1)
Liga | 08 Sonntag | 10.11.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Wiedenbrück
TNLZ 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Montag | 18.11.2019 | 19.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
B-Junioren Regionalauswahl
TNLZ 3:2 (3:0)
Liga | 09 Sonntag | 01.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Münster 08
TNLZ 2:3 (2:0)
Liga | 10 Sonntag | 08.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rödinghausen 3:0 (1:0)
Liga | 11 Sonntag | 15.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
TNLZ 3:2 (2:0)
Turnier Sonntag | 12.01.2020 | noch nicht terminiert
B-Junioren Kreishallenmeisterschaft - Vorrunde
-
SC Paderborn 07
Espeln 0:0 (0:0)
Freundschaft Sonntag | 19.01.2020 | 12.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
MSV Duisburg
TNLZ -:-
Turnier Sonntag | 26.01.2020 | noch nicht terminiert
Endrunde der B-Jugend Kreishallenmeisterschaft
-
SC Paderborn 07
Hövelhof -:-
Freundschaft Sonntag | 26.01.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
FC Kaunitz
-
SC Paderborn 07
Verl -:-
Freundschaft Montag | 27.01.2020 | 19.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SVE Jerxen-Orbke
TNLZ -:-
Freundschaft Sonntag | 02.02.2020 | 13.00 Uhr
VfB 1905 Marburg
-
SC Paderborn 07
Marburg -:-
Liga | 12 Sonntag | 09.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 13 Sonntag | 16.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
Delbrücker SC
-
SC Paderborn 07
Delbrück -:-
Freundschaft Sonntag | 23.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
JSG TuS 06 Anröchte/DJK Mellrich
-
SC Paderborn 07
Anröchte -:-
Liga | 14 Samstag | 29.02.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
VfL Theesen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bielefeld -:-
Liga | 15 Sonntag | 08.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Paderborn 07
Ahlen -:-
Liga | 16 Sonntag | 15.03.2020 | 13.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Greven 09
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 17 Sonntag | 22.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
1. FC Gievenbeck
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster -:-
Liga | 18 Sonntag | 26.04.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
Spvg 20 Brakel
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 19 Sonntag | 03.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
-
SC Paderborn 07
Rheda-Wiedenbrück -:-
Liga | 20 Sonntag | 10.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Münster 08
-
SC Paderborn 07
Münster -:-
Liga | 21 Sonntag | 17.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Rödinghausen
TNLZ -:-
Liga | 22 Sonntag | 24.05.2020 | 11.00 Uhr
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
Bielefeld -:-