U11

Torwart

Maximilian Rosenstock

Nico Ruhnau

Spieler

Jonah Buschmann

Conrad Bußemas

Niklas Danne

Bennet Engelke

Lennox Fahnenstiel

Vincent Knievel

Tim Lehnert

Youri Mühlhoff

Mert Türkan

Lorenz Witte

Trainer-/ Funktionsteam

Thomas Kott

Hendrik Brauer

Johannes Krog

Spielplan

Letztes Spiel

Test Sonntag | 25.02.2024 | 15.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TNLZ -:-

Nächstes Spiel

Test Sonntag | 03.03.2024 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FLVW
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn -:-

Gesamter Spielplan

Turnier Sonntag | 30.07.2023 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
TNLZ 2:0
Turnier Sonntag | 30.07.2023 | 10.40 Uhr
Delbrücker SC
TNLZ 3:1
Turnier Sonntag | 30.07.2023 | 11.20 Uhr
SC Borchen
TNLZ 9:1
Turnier Samstag | 12.08.2023 | 10.13 Uhr
BV Bad Lippspringe
Rasenweg 1, 33129 Delbrück 2:0
Turnier Samstag | 12.08.2023 | 11.05 Uhr
Hövelhofer SV
Rasenweg 1, 33129 Delbrück 2:0
Turnier Samstag | 12.08.2023 | 11.44 Uhr
SV 21 Büren
Rasenweg 1, 33129 Delbrück 3:0
Turnier Samstag | 12.08.2023 | 12.10 Uhr
Delbrücker SC
Rasenweg 1, 33129 Delbrück 4:0
Turnier Samstag | 12.08.2023 | 12.36 Uhr
JSG Etteln-Altenautal
Rasenweg 1, 33129 Delbrück 3:0
Turnier Sonntag | 13.08.2023 | 14.00 Uhr
FC Hövelriege
Sportplatz Anreppen 0:1
Turnier Sonntag | 13.08.2023 | 14.30 Uhr
SC Borchen
Sportplatz Anreppen 2:2
Turnier Sonntag | 13.08.2023 | 15.00 Uhr
FSV Bad Wünnenberg/ Leiberg
Sportplatz Anreppen 7:1
Turnier Sonntag | 27.08.2023 | 10.30 Uhr
KSV Baunatal
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn 0:6
Turnier Sonntag | 27.08.2023 | 11.05 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn 0:1
Turnier Sonntag | 27.08.2023 | 11.40 Uhr
FC Gütersloh
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn 5:1
Turnier Sonntag | 17.09.2023 | 11.00 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
TNLZ -:-
Test Sonntag | 24.09.2023 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
TNLZ 7:10 (2:6)
Turnier Sonntag | 15.10.2023 | 10.15 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
-:-
Turnier Sonntag | 22.10.2023 | 10.30 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
In der Mark 2, 33378 Rheda- Wiedenbrück -:-
Turnier Samstag | 28.10.2023 | 11.00 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
Bokel -:-
Test Sonntag | 05.11.2023 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
MCH Futsal Club Bielefeld
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn 10:2 (4:1)
Test Sonntag | 12.11.2023 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SC Verl
TNLZ 5:9 (2:2)
Turnier Samstag | 25.11.2023 | 11.00 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
Delbrücker Weg 38, 33106 Paderborn -:-
Test Sonntag | 14.01.2024 | 16.45 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
TNLZ 4:0
Turnier Samstag | 03.02.2024 | 10.00 Uhr
Hallenkreismeisterschaften 2024
Sporthalle Am Hallenbad Hövelhof -:-
Turnier Samstag | 03.02.2024 | 10.00 Uhr
FLVW
Am Hallenbad, 33161 Hövelhof -:-
Test Samstag | 10.02.2024 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Osnabrück
TNLZ 8:5 (3:3)
Test Sonntag | 25.02.2024 | 15.30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TNLZ -:-
Test Sonntag | 03.03.2024 | 10.00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-
FLVW
Goerdelerstr., 33102 Paderborn -:-
Turnier Sonntag | 17.03.2024 | 11.00 Uhr
Leistungsvergleich
TNLZ -:-